ROZPIS HŘIŠŤ

  «   19. února   -   25. února   »  
Pondělí
19. února
Úterý
20. února
Středa
21. února
Čtvrtek
22. února
Pátek
23. února
Sobota
24. února
Neděle
25. února
08:00
09:00
10:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Žákavá U110:00  −  12:00B muži - Třebsko
11:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Žákavá U110:00  −  12:00B muži - Třebsko
12:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Žákavá U112:00  −  14:00U19 - Viktoria Žižkov U110:00  −  12:00B muži - Třebsko
13:00 U112:00  −  14:00U19 - Viktoria Žižkov
14:00 TV14:30  −  16:30Gymnathlon U112:00  −  14:00U19 - Viktoria Žižkov U114:00  −  16:00U17 - Bohutín/Podlesí
15:00 TV15:15  −  17:30Fotbalová školka TV14:30  −  16:30Gymnathlon U115:00  −  16:30Dorost U19 U115:00  −  16:30st.žáci U114:00  −  16:00U17 - Bohutín/Podlesí
16:00 TV15:15  −  17:30Fotbalová školka U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci TV14:30  −  16:30Gymnathlon U116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U9 TV16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:30  −  18:00Ml.přípravka U9 U115:00  −  16:30Dorost U19 U115:00  −  16:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci U114:00  −  16:00U17 - Bohutín/Podlesí
17:00 TV15:15  −  17:30Fotbalová školka U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U9 TV16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:30  −  18:00Ml.přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci Mini17:30  −  19:00B muži U117:00  −  19:00BOBCATS
18:00 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U118:00  −  19:30Muži U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U118:15  −  21:00BOBCATS TV18:30  −  19:30Jóga U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U9 TV16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:30  −  18:00Ml.přípravka U9 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci Mini17:30  −  19:00B muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži U117:00  −  19:00BOBCATS
19:00 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži Mini19:00  −  19:30Chlumec U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec U118:15  −  21:00BOBCATS TV18:30  −  19:30Jóga U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži Mini19:00  −  19:30Chlumec U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec U119:30  −  21:00Nová Ves pod Pleší Mini17:30  −  19:00B muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži U117:00  −  19:00BOBCATS U119:00  −  21:00Chlumec - Horšovský Týn
20:00 U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec U118:15  −  21:00BOBCATS U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec U119:30  −  21:00Nová Ves pod Pleší U119:00  −  21:00Chlumec - Horšovský Týn
21:00 U118:15  −  21:00BOBCATS U119:30  −  21:00Nová Ves pod Pleší U119:00  −  21:00Chlumec - Horšovský Týn
PondělíTV15:15  −  17:30Fotbalová školka
TV15:15  −  17:30Fotbalová školka U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U118:00  −  19:30Muži
ÚterýTV14:30  −  16:30Gymnathlon
TV14:30  −  16:30Gymnathlon U116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži
TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži Mini19:00  −  19:30Chlumec U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec
StředaU116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 TV16:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 U116:45  −  18:15Ml.žáci U118:15  −  21:00BOBCATS TV18:30  −  19:30Jóga
ČtvrtekU116:00  −  17:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U9 TV16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:30  −  18:00Ml.přípravka U9
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U19 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U9 TV16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:30  −  18:00Ml.přípravka U9 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži
U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži Mini19:00  −  19:30Chlumec U119:30  −  20:30Chlumec U119:30  −  21:00Nová Ves pod Pleší
PátekU115:00  −  16:30Dorost U19 U115:00  −  16:30st.žáci
U115:00  −  16:30Dorost U19 U115:00  −  16:30st.žáci U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci Mini17:30  −  19:00B muži
U116:30  −  18:00Dorost U17 TV16:30  −  18:00Žáci U13 U116:30  −  18:00ml.žáci Mini17:30  −  19:00B muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži
SobotaU110:00  −  12:00A muži - Žákavá
U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Žákavá U112:00  −  14:00U19 - Viktoria Žižkov
U112:00  −  14:00U19 - Viktoria Žižkov U114:00  −  16:00U17 - Bohutín/Podlesí
NeděleU110:00  −  12:00B muži - Třebsko
U117:00  −  19:00BOBCATS
U117:00  −  19:00BOBCATS U119:00  −  21:00Chlumec - Horšovský Týn
1894 ....... 2018 ....... 2024 © skspartak.cz
webdesign | websystem | KAO.cz