ROZPIS HŘIŠŤ

  «   06. února   -   12. února   »  
Pondělí
06. února
Úterý
07. února
Středa
08. února
Čtvrtek
09. února
Pátek
10. února
Sobota
11. února
Neděle
12. února
08:00
09:00
10:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Milevsko U110:00  −  11:30U15 - Hostouň
11:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Milevsko U110:00  −  11:30U15 - Hostouň U111:30  −  13:30U17 - Hostouň
12:00 U110:00  −  12:00A muži - Milevsko U111:30  −  13:30U17 - Hostouň
13:00 U111:30  −  13:30U17 - Hostouň
14:00
15:00
16:00 TV16:15  −  17:15Fotbalová školka Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 TV16:00  −  17:00Žáci U13 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U10 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci
17:00 TV16:15  −  17:15Fotbalová školka Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 TV17:15  −  18:15Přípravka U10/U11 U117:30  −  19:00ml.žáci U117:30  −  19:00dorost TV16:00  −  17:00Žáci U13 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV17:00  −  18:00Dorost U19 U117:30  −  19:00dorost TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U10 U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci TV17:00  −  18:00Žáci U15 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci U117:00  −  18:30dorost
18:00 Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 TV17:15  −  18:15Přípravka U10/U11 U117:30  −  19:00ml.žáci U117:30  −  19:00dorost U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci U118:00  −  19:30Muži U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV17:00  −  18:00Dorost U19 U117:30  −  19:00dorost TV18:00  −  19:00Dorost U17 U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci TV17:00  −  18:00Žáci U15 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci U117:00  −  18:30dorost U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00B muži
19:00 U117:30  −  19:00ml.žáci U117:30  −  19:00dorost U118:00  −  19:30Muži U117:30  −  19:00dorost TV18:00  −  19:00Dorost U17 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00B muži U119:00  −  20:30Mirovice
20:00 U119:00  −  20:30Mirovice
21:00
PondělíTV16:15  −  17:15Fotbalová školka Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11
TV16:15  −  17:15Fotbalová školka Mini16:30  −  18:00Přípravka U10/U11 TV17:15  −  18:15Přípravka U10/U11 U117:30  −  19:00ml.žáci U117:30  −  19:00dorost
ÚterýTV16:00  −  17:00Žáci U13 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci
TV16:00  −  17:00Žáci U13 U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci
U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci U118:00  −  19:30Muži
StředaTV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11
TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U11 U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV17:00  −  18:00Dorost U19 U117:30  −  19:00dorost
U116:30  −  18:00Přípravka U11 TV17:00  −  18:00Dorost U19 U117:30  −  19:00dorost TV18:00  −  19:00Dorost U17
ČtvrtekTV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U10
TV16:00  −  17:00Přípravka U10 U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci TV17:00  −  18:00Žáci U15
U117:00  −  18:30st.žáci TV17:00  −  18:00Žáci U15 U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00A muži
PátekU116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci
U116:00  −  17:30Ml.žáci TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci U117:00  −  18:30dorost
TV16:30  −  18:00přípravka U9 U116:30  −  18:00st.žáci U117:00  −  18:30dorost U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00B muži
U118:00  −  19:30Muži TV18:00  −  19:00B muži U119:00  −  20:30Mirovice
SobotaU110:00  −  12:00A muži - Milevsko
NeděleU110:00  −  11:30U15 - Hostouň
U110:00  −  11:30U15 - Hostouň U111:30  −  13:30U17 - Hostouň
1894 ....... 2018 ....... 2023 © skspartak.cz
webdesign | websystem | KAO.cz